PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
04:42:34 |
40,23 |
2 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
TdT-Unibet |
00:19 |
|
3 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:19 |
|
4 |
KYFFIN Zeb |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:19 |
|
5 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:19 |
|
6 |
EPIS Giosue |
ITA |
Italy |
00:22 |
|
7 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:25 |
|
8 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:30 |
|
9 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
00:35 |
|
10 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:37 |
|
11 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:41 |
|
12 |
PIERRE Eliott |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
00:41 |
|
13 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:41 |
|
14 |
DE PRETTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
00:45 |
|
15 |
PEDERSEN Henrik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:49 |
|
16 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
00:57 |
|
17 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:59 |
|
18 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:03 |
|
19 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
01:06 |
|
20 |
VAN DER WOUDE Casper |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:12 |
|
21 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
01:20 |
|
22 |
TRUELOVE Will |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
03:46 |
|
23 |
KOPECKY Tomas |
CZE |
TdT-Unibet |
04:18 |
|
24 |
PAIGE Charlie |
GBR |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
04:54 |
|
25 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
04:54 |
|
26 |
CAPRON Rémi |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
04:56 |
|
27 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
04:56 |
|
28 |
LOULERGUE Victor |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
05:01 |
|
29 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
05:18 |
|
30 |
COSS Loris |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
05:18 |
|
31 |
CHATELON Jules |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
07:40 |
|
32 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Italy |
07:48 |
|
33 |
HIRD David |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
07:48 |
|
34 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
07:48 |
|
35 |
GRYGOWSKI Hubert |
POL |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
07:48 |
|
36 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
07:48 |
|
37 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Italy |
07:48 |
|
38 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
07:48 |
|
39 |
KLEVGÅRD Kristian |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
07:48 |
|
40 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
07:48 |
|
41 |
VILLA Giacomo |
ITA |
Italy |
07:48 |
|
42 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
07:48 |
|
43 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Italy |
07:48 |
|
44 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
07:48 |
|
45 |
GAREL Thomas |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
07:48 |
|
46 |
AVADANIAN Lucas |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
07:48 |
|
47 |
COATES Jacques |
GBR |
Team PB Performance |
08:02 |
|
48 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
08:04 |
|
49 |
CROOK Jack |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
08:16 |
|
50 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
08:16 |
|
51 |
THÉOT Killian |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
08:33 |
|
52 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
11:51 |
|
53 |
CROCKETT Finn |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
11:51 |
|
54 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
11:51 |
|
55 |
PIRON Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
12:13 |
|
56 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
12:16 |
|
57 |
JACKSON Dom |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
17:02 |
|
58 |
ANDRÉ Gaspard |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
17:02 |
|
59 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
17:41 |
|
60 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
20:01 |
|
61 |
VINOKOUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
20:01 |
|
62 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
20:10 |
|
63 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
20:10 |
|
64 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
20:10 |
|
65 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
20:10 |
|
66 |
LESNE Robin |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
20:10 |
|
67 |
FRÖSE Marcel |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
20:10 |
|
68 |
SCHMITZ Campo |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
20:10 |
|
69 |
FISCHER Robin |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
20:10 |
|
70 |
MOSCA Raffaele |
ITA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
20:10 |
|
71 |
MUFF Frederik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
20:10 |
|
72 |
COSTEPLANE Aurélien |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
20:10 |
|
73 |
PEDEN George |
IRE |
Team PB Performance |
20:23 |
|
74 |
LORD Matthew |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
20:23 |
|
75 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
20:32 |
|
DNF |
VAN GUCHT Sten |
BEL |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
|
DNF |
CARREAU Lukas |
CAN |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
ANDERSEN Sander |
DEN |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
|
DNF |
GUDNITZ Joshua |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
|
|
DNF |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
|
DNF |
BOILEAU Léo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
|
|
DNF |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
CHAUSSINAND Joris |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
|
DNF |
CONOR Paul |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
DERVILY Tanguy |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
DUPE Mathieu |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
FILLION Erwann |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
|
DNF |
GAUTHIER Gianni |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
|
|
DNF |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
|
|
DNF |
GUERNALEC Victor |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
|
DNF |
GUICHARD Mickaël |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
|
|
DNF |
GUILLÉ Lucas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
|
|
DNF |
IKEN Bastien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
|
|
DNF |
LE CAM Brendan |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
|
|
DNF |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
|
|
DNF |
LETHIER Melvyn |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
|
DNF |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
PETIT Clement |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
|
|
DNF |
PONCHON Eliote |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
|
|
DNF |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
|
DNF |
RALLÉ Anthony |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
|
|
DNF |
SORANZO Mael |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
|
DNF |
THOMAS Théo |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
|
|
DNF |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
|
|
DNF |
HANNAY Tyler |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
|
|
DNF |
KING Matthew |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
LAWTON Henry |
GBR |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
|
DNF |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TdT-Unibet |
|
|
DNF |
WARHURST Matthew |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
|
|
DNF |
WETZEL Claudius |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
|
|
DNF |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
|
DNF |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
TdT-Unibet |
|
|
DNF |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
|
DNF |
AEBI Antoine |
SUI |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
|
DNF |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
|
|
DNS |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
|
DSQ |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
TdT-Unibet |
14:11:33 |
|
2 |
KYFFIN Zeb |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:03 |
|
3 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:09 |
|
4 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:15 |
|
5 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:37 |
|
6 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
02:19 |
|
7 |
DE PRETTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
02:51 |
|
8 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
03:25 |
|
9 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
04:43 |
|
10 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:11 |
|
11 |
PAIGE Charlie |
GBR |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
05:20 |
|
12 |
KOPECKY Tomas |
CZE |
TdT-Unibet |
05:24 |
|
13 |
CAPRON Rémi |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
05:42 |
|
14 |
LOULERGUE Victor |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
06:07 |
|
15 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
06:22 |
|
16 |
EPIS Giosue |
ITA |
Italy |
06:48 |
|
17 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
07:01 |
|
18 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
07:09 |
|
19 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
07:19 |
|
20 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
07:36 |
|
21 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
07:40 |
|
22 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
07:45 |
|
23 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
07:53 |
|
24 |
AVADANIAN Lucas |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
08:35 |
|
25 |
PIERRE Eliott |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
08:35 |
|
26 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
09:05 |
|
27 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
09:20 |
|
28 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
09:25 |
|
29 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
10:14 |
|
30 |
PEDERSEN Henrik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
11:05 |
|
31 |
VILLA Giacomo |
ITA |
Italy |
11:13 |
|
32 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
11:32 |
|
33 |
VAN DER WOUDE Casper |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:44 |
|
34 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Italy |
12:20 |
|
35 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
12:57 |
|
36 |
THÉOT Killian |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
13:45 |
|
37 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Italy |
13:47 |
|
38 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
13:48 |
|
39 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Italy |
16:08 |
|
40 |
GRYGOWSKI Hubert |
POL |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
16:15 |
|
41 |
HIRD David |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
16:18 |
|
42 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
16:35 |
|
43 |
COATES Jacques |
GBR |
Team PB Performance |
17:13 |
|
44 |
CROOK Jack |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
19:00 |
|
45 |
ANDRÉ Gaspard |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
19:30 |
|
46 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
20:14 |
|
47 |
CROCKETT Finn |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
20:40 |
|
48 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
20:41 |
|
49 |
GAREL Thomas |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
21:29 |
|
50 |
KLEVGÅRD Kristian |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
21:49 |
|
51 |
TRUELOVE Will |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
22:17 |
|
52 |
MOSCA Raffaele |
ITA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
22:39 |
|
53 |
COSS Loris |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
26:03 |
|
54 |
VINOKOUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
26:45 |
|
55 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
27:05 |
|
56 |
PIRON Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
29:53 |
|
57 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
30:02 |
|
58 |
JACKSON Dom |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
30:26 |
|
59 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
31:09 |
|
60 |
CHATELON Jules |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
31:53 |
|
61 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
32:12 |
|
62 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
32:35 |
|
63 |
PEDEN George |
IRE |
Team PB Performance |
32:44 |
|
64 |
FISCHER Robin |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
33:18 |
|
65 |
SCHMITZ Campo |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
33:32 |
|
66 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
34:04 |
|
67 |
FRÖSE Marcel |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
37:07 |
|
68 |
COSTEPLANE Aurélien |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
37:24 |
|
69 |
LORD Matthew |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
38:35 |
|
70 |
MUFF Frederik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
38:46 |
|
71 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
40:54 |
|
72 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
41:23 |
|
73 |
LESNE Robin |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
42:33 |
|
74 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
44:42 |
|
75 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
46:14 |
|